error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Kira Queen

images/tn_rs-flag.gif Kira Queen

Also known as :

Elena Rae | Beatrice | Sigrid V. | Victory | Ada Mgomedbegova

Date Of Birth :

28 June 1986

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

172 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

59 kg (130 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

34E-24-32

Birthplace :
Russia
Hair :

Black

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
882
VIDEO
4
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
178



Gallery


Gallery not found.


add