error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Elena Vega

images/tn_ez-flag.gif Elena Vega

Also known as :

Adela | Amanda Hill | Vendula

Date Of Birth :

29 April 1991

Eyes :

Hazel

Height :

170 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

62 kg (137 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

33B-26-35

Birthplace :
Czech Republic
Hair :

Auburn

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
1341
VIDEO
1
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
60

Videos


720p
08:21



Gallery


Gallery not found.


add