error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Chloe Amour

images/tn_us-flag.gif Chloe Amour

Also known as :

Chloe Michele

Date Of Birth :

30 May 1991

Eyes :

Brown

Height :

162 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Latin

Weight :

50 kg (110 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

34B-25-35

Birthplace :
United States of America
Hair :

Brown

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
32
VIDEO
3
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
383

Videos


480p
12:30



Gallery


Gallery not found.


add