error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Mike Adriano

images/tn_sp-flag.gif Mike Adriano

Also known as :

‎Mikael Fior

Date Of Birth :

30 June 1980

Eyes :

Brown

Height :

183 cm (6'7")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

00 kg (0 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

N/A

Birthplace :
Spain
Hair :

Brown

Biography

Mike is recognised as a major director in the gonzo porn. His productions takes to extremes, even by the standards of gonzo, two of the distinctive characteristics of the genre: very lengthy scenes and graphic focus on the purely physical aspects of sex.

RANKED
214
VIDEO
11
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
270



Gallery


Gallery not found.


add