error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Krystal Boyd

images/tn_rs-flag.gif Krystal Boyd

Also known as :

Abbie | Slim Anya | Abby | Kathy I. | Angel | Anjelica | Chelsea | Ebbi | Ira | Katherine A | Abbey | Ksusha | Ksyusha | Megan | Vera | Snejanna

Date Of Birth :

14 April 1993

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

172 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

50 kg (110 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

30B-23-32

Birthplace :
Russia
Hair :

Blonde

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
10
VIDEO
7
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
443



Gallery


Gallery not found.


add