XXCUMZ | Stacy Cruz

images/tn_ez-flag.gif Stacy Cruz

Also known as :

Little Pia | Stacy Kruz | Tina

Date Of Birth :

23 March 1999

Eyes :

Brown

Height :

177 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

57 kg (126 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

34C-24-34

Birthplace :
Czech Republic
Hair :

Brown

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
45
VIDEO
2
GALLERY
1
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
227



Gallery



add