error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Candee Licious

images/tn_hu-flag.gif Candee Licious

Also known as :

Sofia Sauerberg | Candy Licious | Candy Liscious | Candee L

Date Of Birth :

04 March 1995

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

157 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

45 kg (99 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

32B-22-30

Birthplace :
Hungary
Hair :

Blonde

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
30
VIDEO
4
GALLERY
1
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
386



Gallery



add