error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Gina Devine

images/tn_ez-flag.gif Gina Devine

Also known as :

Jasmine | Gina F | Nikita

Date Of Birth :

31 May 1989

Eyes :

Hazel

Height :

160 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

47 kg (104 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

Tattoos on her stomach, back of neck, lower back, rib cage and foot

Measurement :

30A-23-32

Birthplace :
Czech Republic
Hair :

Black

Biography

Coming Soon..

RANKED
926
VIDEO
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
189

Videos



Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 439

Warning: mysqli_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 465
Videos not found.




Gallery


Gallery not found.


add