error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Kiera Winters

images/tn_us-flag.gif Kiera Winters

Also known as :

Kiara

Date Of Birth :

02 February 1993

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

157 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

44 kg (97 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

Kiera has a few tattoos and piercings in her navel, tongue and dermals

Measurement :

32B-25-34

Birthplace :
United States of America
Hair :

Brown

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
763
VIDEO
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
173

Videos



Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 439

Warning: mysqli_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 465
Videos not found.




Gallery


Gallery not found.


add