XXCUMZ | Nicole Bexley

images/tn_us-flag.gif Nicole Bexley

Also known as :

Eyy Nicole

Date Of Birth :

21 July 1997

Eyes :

Brown

Height :

157 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Black

Weight :

46 kg (101 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

Nicole has a pentagram tattoo sign on the left hip, design on left inner forearm and a tongue piercing

Measurement :

32D-23-36

Birthplace :
United States of America
Hair :

Black

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
640
VIDEO
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
137

Videos


Videos not found.




Gallery


Gallery not found.


add