error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Justine Joli

images/tn_us-flag.gif Justine Joli

Also known as :

Hope | Justine | Swan | Swan Hope | Erin Swan | Sarah | Charlotte | Justine Jolie

Date Of Birth :

16 July 1980

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

170 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

52 kg (115 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

Justine has a tattoo on the back of her neck

Measurement :

34C-24-34

Birthplace :
United States of America
Hair :

Red

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
1005
VIDEO
GALLERY
0
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
183

Videos



Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 439

Warning: mysqli_num_rows() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, bool given in /home/xxcumzco/public_html/actor_single.php on line 465
Videos not found.




Gallery


Gallery not found.


add