error_reporting(0); ?> XXCUMZ | Kiara Gold

images/tn_rs-flag.gif Kiara Gold

Also known as :

Aleksa Rey | Galina Kurnosaya | Kasia

Date Of Birth :

13 October 1997

Eyes :

Blue

Height :

168 cm (5'6")

Ethnicity :

Caucasian

Weight :

50 kg (110 lbs)

Piercings/tattoos :

N/A

Measurement :

0

Birthplace :
Russia
Hair :

Black

Biography

Coming Soon...

RANKED
142
VIDEO
2
GALLERY
1
SUBSCRIBERS
0
VIEWS
286



Gallery



add